GIORNATA 1
Ven 21 giugno
Ore 2 Argentina-Canada 2-0 (49' J. Alvarez, 88' Lautaro)

Sab 22 giugno
Ore 2 Perù-Cile 0-0

Dom 23 giugno 
Ore 24 Ecuador-Venezuela 1-2 (40' Sarmiento (E), 64' Cadiz (V), 70' Bello (V))
Ore 3 Messico-Giamaica 1-0 (69' Arteaga)

Lun 24 giugno
Ore 24 USA-Bolivia 2-0 (3' Pulisic, 44' Balogun)
Ore 3 Uruguay-Panama 3-1 (16' Araújo (U), 85' Nuñez (U), 91' Viña (U), 94' Murillo (B))

Mar 25 giugno 
Ore 24 Colombia-Paraguay 2-1 (32' Munoz (C), 42' Lerma (C), 69' Enciso (P))
Ore 3 Brasile-Costa Rica 0-0

 

GIORNATA 2
Mer 26 giugno
Ore 24 Perù-Canada 0-1 (74' David)
Ore 3 Argentina-Cile 1-0 (88' Lautaro)

Mer 27 giugno
Ore 24 Ecuador-Giamaica 3-1 (13' Palmer (aut) (E)., 49' pt Paez (E), 54' Antonio (G), 91' Minda (E)
Ore 3 Venezuela-Messico 1-0 (57' Rondon (rig.)) 

Gio 28 giugno
Ore 24 Panama-USA 2-1 (22' Balogun (U), 26' Blackman (P), 83' Fajardo (P))
Ore 3 Uruguay-Bolivia 5-0 (8' Pellistri, 21' Nuñez, 77' Araujo, 81' Valverde, 89' Bentancur)

Ven 29 giugno
Ore 24 Colombia-Costa Rica 3-0 (31' Diaz, 59' Sanchez, 62' Cordoba)
Ore 3 Paraguay-Brasile 1-4 (35' e 49' pt Vinicius Jr (B), 43' Sávio (B), 48' st Alderete (P), 65' Paqueta (rig.) (B))


GIORNATA 3
Sab 30 giugno
Ore 2 Argentina-Perú 2-0 (47' e 86' Lautaro) 
Ore 2 Canada-Cile 0-0

Lun 1 luglio
Ore 2 Messico-Ecuador 0-0
Ore 2 Giamaica-Venezuela 0-3 (49' Bello, 56' Rondon, 85' Ramirez)

Mar 2 luglio
Ore 3 Bolivia-Panama 1-3 (22' Fajardo (P), 69' Miranda (B), 79' Guerrero (P), 91' Yanis (P))
Ore 3 USA-Uruguay 0-1 (66' Olivera) 

Mer 3 luglio 
Ore 3 Brasile-Colombia 1-1 (12' Raphinha (B), 47' Munoz (C))
Ore 3 Costa Rica-Paraguay 2-1 (3' Calvo (C), 7' Alcocer (C), 55' Sosa (P))


QUARTI DI FINALE
Ven 5 luglio
Ore 3 Argentina-Ecuador 1-1 (4-2 d.c.r.) (35' Li. Martinez (A), 91' K. Rodriguez (E))

Sab 6 luglio
Ore 3 Venezuela-Canada 1-1 (3-4 d.c.r.) (13' Shaffelburg (C), 64' Rondon (V))

Dom 7 luglio 
Ore 24 Colombia-Panama 5-0 (8' Cordoba, 15' James Rodriguez (rig.), 41' Luis Diaz, 70' Rios, 92' Borja (rig.))
Ore 3 Uruguay-Brasile 0-0 (4-2 d.c.r.)


SEMIFINALI
Mer 10 luglio 
Ore 2 Argentina-Canada 2-0 (22' Alvarez, 51' Messi)

Gio 11 luglio
Ore 2 Colombia-Uruguay 1-0 (39' Lerma)


FINALE 3/4° POSTO
Dom 14 luglio
Ore 2 Canada-Uruguay 2-2 (3-4 d.c.r.) (8' Bentancur (U), 22' Kone (C), 80' David (C), 92' Suarez (U))


FINALE
15 luglio
Ore 2 Argentina - Colombia

Focus Venezia
Sezione: Approfondimenti di TFC / Data: Dom 14 luglio 2024 alle 04:00
Autore: Redazione Tuttofantacalcio
vedi letture
Print