GRUPPO A

ITALIA
Portieri: Donnarumma (Milan), Meret (Napoli), Sirigu (Torino).
Difensori: Acerbi (Lazio), Bastoni (Inter), Bonucci (Juventus), Chiellini (Juventus), Di Lorenzo (Napoli), Emerson (Chelsea), Florenzi (Psg), Spinazzola (Roma), Toloi (Atalanta).
Centrocampisti: Barella (Inter), Cristante (Roma), Jorginho (Chelsea), Locatelli (Sassuolo), Pellegrini (Roma), Pessina (Atalanta), Verratti (Psg).
Attaccanti: Belotti (Torino), Berardi (Sassuolo), Bernardeschi (Juventus), Chiesa (Juventus), Immobile (Lazio), Insigne (Napoli), Raspadori (Sassuolo).

TURCHIA
Portieri: Bayindir (Fenerbahçe), Gunok (Medipol Basaksehir), Cakir (Trabzonspor).
Difensori: Celik (Lille), Söyüncü (Leicester), Ayhan (Sassuolo), Demiral (Juventus), Muldur (Sassuolo), Kabak (Liverpool), Yılmaz (Besiktas), Meraş (Le Havre)
Centrocampisti: Yazici (Lille), Toköz (Besiktas), Kahveci (Fenerbahce), Yokuşlu (WBA), Kökçü (Feyenoord), Tufan (Fenerbahce), Antalya (Galatasaray), Calhanoglu (Milan).
Attaccanti: Yilmaz (Lille), Ünder (Leicester), Unal (Getafe), Karaca (Alanyaspor), Omur (Trabzonspor), Aktürkoğlu (Galatasaray), Dervisoglu (Galatasaray), Karaman (Fortuna Dusseldorf).

SVIZZERA
Portieri: Omlin (Montpellier), Mvogo (PSV), Sommer (Borussia M’Gladbach).
Difensori: Akanji (Borussia Dortmund), Benito (Bordeaux), Comert (Basilea), Elvedi (Borussia M’Gladbach), Lotomba (Nizza), Mbabu (Wolfsburg), Omeragic (Zurigo), Rodriguez (Torino), Schar (Newcastle), Widmer (Basilea).
Centrocampisti: Fassnacht (Young Boys), Fernandes (Mainz), Freuler (Atalanta), Shaqiri (Liverpool), Sow (Eintracht), Vargas (Augsburg), Xhaka (Arsenal), Zakaria (Borussia M’Gladbach), Zuber (Eintracht).
Attaccanti: Embolo (Borussia M’Gladbach), Gavranovic (Dinamo Zagabria), Mehmedi (Wolfsburg), Seferovic (Benfica).

GALLES
Portieri: Hennessey (Crystal Palace), Ward (Leicester City), Davies (Stoke City).
Difensori : Davies (Tottenham), Rodon (Tottenham), Mepham (Bournemouth), Gunter (Charlton Athletic), Norrington-Davies (Sheffield United), Williams (Liverpool), Cabango (Swansea), Roberts (Swansea).
Centrocampisti: Allen (Stoke City), Morrell (Luton Town), Ampadu (Chelsea), Smith (Manchester City), Williams (Cardiff City), Ramsey (Juventus), Levitt (Manchester United), Colwill (Cardiff City).
Attaccanti: James (Manchester United), Moore (Cardiff City), Wilson (Liverpool), Bale (Real Madrid), Brooks (Bournemouth), Roberts (Leeds United), Lawrence (Derby County).
 

GRUPPO B

DANIMARCA
Portieri: Schmeichel (Leicester), Lössl (Midtjylland), Rønnow (Schalke)
Difensori: Larsen (Udinese), Kjær (AC Milan), Christensen (Chelsea), Andersen (Fullham), Wass (Valencia), Jørgensen (Fenerbahçe), Mæhle (Atalanta), Vestergaard (Southampton), Boilesen (Copenaghen)
Centrocampisti: Jensen (Brentford), Nørgaard (Brentford), Højbjerg (Tottenham), Delaney (Dortmund), Christiansen (Chelsea), Eriksen (Inter), Damsgaard (Sampdoria), Skov ( Hoffenheim)
Attaccanti: Braithwaite (Barcellona), Cornelius (Parma), Skov Olsen (Bologna), Poulsen (Lipsia), Dolberg (Nizza), Wind (Copenhagen)

FINLANDIA
Portieri: Hradecky (Leverkusen), Joronen (Brescia), Jaakkola (Bristol Rovers).
Difensori: Raitala (Minnesota United), Väisänen (Elfsborg), Väisänen (Chievo), Arajuuri (Pafos), O’Shaugnessy (HJK Helsinki), Ivanov (Warta Poznań), Toivio (Häcken), Uronen (Genk), Alho (MTK Budapest).
Centrocampisti: Soiri (Esbjerg), Kamara (Rangers), Kauko (Esbjerg), Valakari (Pafos), Schüller (Djurgården), Lam (Zwolle), Sparv (Larissa), Jensen (Augsburg), Taylor (Brann), Lod (Minnesota United).
Attaccanti: Pohjanpalo (Union Berlin), Lappalainen (Montréal), Forss (Brentford), Assehnoun (Lahti), Pukki (Norwich).

BELGIO
Portieri: Mignolet (Brugge), Courtois (Real Madrid), Sels (Strasburgo).
Difensori: Alderweireld (Tottenham), Boyata (Herta Berlino), Denayer (Olympique Lione), Vermaelen (Vissel Kobe), Vertonghen (Benfica).
Centrocampisti: Castagne (Leicester), Chadli (Basaksehir), Carrasco (Atletico Madrid), De Bruyne (Manchester City), Dendoncker (Wolverhampton), Hazard (Borussia Dortmund), Meunier (Borussia Dortmund), Praet (Leicester), Tielemans (Leicester), Vanaken (Brugge), Witsel (Borussia Dortmund).
Attaccanti: Batshuayi (Crystal Palace), Benteke (Crystal Palace), Doku (Rennes), Hazard (Real Madrid), Lukaku (Inter), Mertens (Napoli), Trossard (Brighton).

RUSSIA
Portieri: Dyupin (Rubin), Safonov (Krasnodar), Shunin (Dinamo Moskva).
Difensori: Dzhikiya (Spartak Moskva), Diveev (CSKA Moskva), Zhirkov (Zenit), Karavaev (Zenit), Kudryashov (Antalyaspor), Semenov (Akhmat), ernandes (CSKA Moskva).
Centrocampisti: Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva), Mukhin (CSKA Moskva), Golovin (Monaco), Fomin (Dinamo Moskva), Zobnin (Spartak Moskva), Ionov (Krasnodar), Kuzyayev (Zenit), Mostovoy (Zenit), Ozdoev (Zenit), Makarov (Rubin), Miranchuk (Atalanta), Cheryshev (Valencia).
Attaccanti: Dzyuba (Zenit), Zabolotny (CSKA Moskva), Sobolev (Spartak Moskva).
 

GRUPPO C

OLANDA
Portieri: Bizot (AZ), Krul (Norwich), Stekelenburg (Ajax).
Difensori: Aké (Manchester City), Blind (Ajax), De Ligt (Juventus), De Vrij (Inter), Dumfries (PSV), Timber (Ajax), Van Aanholt (Crystal Palace), Veltman (Brighton), Wijndal (AZ).
Centrocampisti: De Jong (Barça), De Roon (Atalanta), Gravenberch (Ajax), Klaassen (Ajax), Koopmeiners (AZ), Van de Beek (Manchester United), Wijnaldum (Liverpool).
Attaccanti : Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord), Luuk de Jong (Siviglia), Memphis Depay (Lione), Cody Gakpo (PSV), Donyell Malen (PSV), Quincy Promes (Spartak Mosca), Wout Weghorst (Wolfsburg).

UCRAINA
Portieri: Bushchan (Dynamo Kyiv), Pyatov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Trubin (Shakhtar Donetsk).
Difensori: Sobol (Club Brugge), Zabarnyi (Dynamo Kyiv), Kryvtsov (Shakhtar Donetsk), Dopov (Dynamo Kyiv), Tymchyk (Dynamo Kyiv), Mykolenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Karavaev (Dynamo Kyiv), Matviyenko (Shakhtar Donetsk).
Centrocampisti: Sydorchuk (Dynamo Kyiv), Malinovskyi (Atalanta), Shaparenko (Dynamo Kyiv), Marlos (Shakhtar Donetsk), Makarenko (Kortrijk), Zinchenko (Manchester City), Tsygankov (Dynamo Kyiv), Stepanenko (Shakhtar Donetsk), Yarmolenko (West Ham), Zubkov (Ferencváros).
Attaccanti: Yaremchuk (Gent), Besedin (Dynamo Kyiv), Dovbyk (Dnipro).

AUSTRIA
Portieri: Bachmann (Watford), Pervan (Wolfsburg), Schlager (LASK).
Difensori: Alaba (Bayern), Dragović (Leverkusen), Friedl (Bremen), Hinteregger (Frankfurt), Lainer (Mönchengladbach), Lienhart (Freiburg), Mwene (Mainz), Posch (Hoffenheim), Trimmel (Union Berlin), Ulmer (Salzburg).
Centrocampisti: Baumgartlinger (Leverkusen), Baumgartner (Hoffenheim), Grillitsch (Hoffenheim), Ilsanker (Frankfurt), Laimer (Leipzig), Lazaro (Mönchengladbach), Sabitzer (Leipzig), Schlager (Wolfsburg), Schöpf (Schalke).
Attaccanti: Arnautovic (Shanghai Port), Gregoritsch (Augsburg), Kalajdzic (Stuttgart), Onisiwo (Mainz).

MACEDONIA DEL NORD
Portieri: Dimitrievski (Rayo Vallecano), Siskovski (Doxa Katokopia), Jankov (Rabotnicki)
Difensori: Ristovski (Dinamo Zagreb), Musliu (Fehérvár), Bejtulai (Shkëndija), Ristevski (Újpest), Zajkov (Charleroi), Velkovski (Rijeka), Alioski (Leeds United)
Centrocampisti: Ademi (Dinamo Zagreb), Bardhi (Levante), Spirovski (AEK Larnaca), Nikolov (Lecce), Kostadinov (Ružomberok), Hasani (Partizani), Elmas (Napoli), Avramovski (Kayserispor), Curlinov (Stuttgart), Radeski (Akademija Pandev)
Attaccanti: Pandev (Genoa), Trajkovski (Mallorca), Trickovski (AEK Larnaca), Stojanovski (Chambly), Velkovski (Sarajevo), Ristovski (Spartak Trnava)
 

GRUPPO D

CROAZIA
Portieri: Kalinic (Aston Villa), Livakovic (Dinamo Zagabria), Sluga (Luton)
Difensori: Vida (Besiktas), Lovren (Zenit), Vrsaljko (Zenit), Barisic (Koper), Caleta-Car (Marsiglia), Juranovic (Legia Varsavia), Bradaric (Lille), Skoric (Osijek), Gvardiol (Dinamo Zagabria)
Centrocampisti: Modric (Real Madrid), Kovacic (Chelsea), Brozovic (Inter), Badelj (Genoa), Pasalic (Atalanta), Vlasic (Cska Mosca), Ivanusec (Dinamo Zagabria)
Attaccanti: Perisic (Inter), Kramaric (Hoffenheim), Rebic (Milan), Brekalo (Wolfsburg), Petkovic (Dinamo Zagabria), Orsic (Dinamo Zagabria), Budimir (Osasuna).

INGHILTERRA
Portieri: Henderson (Man United), Johnstone (WBA), Pickford (Everton).
Difensori: Chilwell (Chelsea), Coady (Wolverhampton), James (Chelsea), Maguire (Man United), Mings (Aston Villa), Shaw (Man United), Stones (Man City), Trippier (Atletico Madrid), Walker (Man City), Ben White (Brighton),

Centrocampisti: Bellingham (Borussia Dortmund), Henderson (Liverpool), Mount (Chelsea), Phillips (Leeds), Rice (West Ham).
Attaccanti: Calvert-Lewin (Everton), Foden (Man City), Grealish (Aston Villa), Kane (Tottenham), Rashford (Man United), Saka (Arsenal), Sancho (Borussia Dortmund), Sterling (Man City).

SCOZIA
Portieri: Marshall (Derby), McLaughlin (Rangers), Gordon (Hearts)
Difensori: O'Donnell (Motherwell), Cooper (Leeds), Gallagher (Motherwell), Hanley (Norwich), Hendry (Oostende), McKenna (Nottingham Forest), Patterson (Rangers), Robertson (Liverpool), Taylor (Celtic), Tierney (Arsenal).
Centrocampisti: McGregor (Celtic), Christie (Celtic), McGinn (Aston Villa), Armstrong (Southampton), Fleck (Sheffield United), Gilmour (Chelsea), McTominay (Manchester United), Turnbull (Celtic).
Attaccanti: Nisbet (Hibernian), Fraser (Newcastle), Forrest (Celtic), Dykes (QPR), Adams (Southampton)

REPUBBLICA CECA
Portieri: Mandous (Sigma Olomouc), Pavlenka (Werder), Vaclik (Siviglia)
Difensori: Boril (Slavia Praga), Brabec (Viktoria Plzen), Celustka (Sparta Praga), Coufal (West Ham), Kaderabek (Hoffenheim), Kalas (Bristol City), Mateju (Brescia), Zima (Slavia Praga).
Centrocampisti: Barak (Verona), Darida (Hertha), Hlozek (Sparta Praga), Holes (Slavia Praga), Jankto (Sampdoria), Kral (Spartak Mosca), Masopust (Slavia Praga), Pesek (Slovan Liberec) Soucek (West Ham), Sevcik (Slavia Praga), Sadílek (Liberec).
Attaccanti: Krmencik (PAOK), Pekhart (Legia Varsavia), Schick (Leverkusen), Vydra (Burnley).
 

GRUPPO E

POLONIA
Portieri: Fabianski (West Ham), Skorupski (Bologna) , Szczesny (Juventus), Majecki (Monaco).
Difensori: Bednarek (Southampton), Bereszynski (Sampdoria), Dawidowicz (Verona), Glik (Benevento), Helik (Barnsley), Kedziora (Dinamo Kiev), Piatkowski (Raków Częstochowa), Puchacz (Lech Poznań), Rybus (Lokomotiv Mosca).
Centrocampisti: Frankowski (Chicago Fire), Jozwiak (Derby County), Klich (Leeds), Kozlowski (Pogon Szczecin), Krychowiak (Lokomotiv Mosca), Linetty (Torino), Moder (Brighton), Placheta (Norwich), Zielinski (Napoli).
Attaccanti: Kownacki (Fortuna Düsseldorf), Lewandowski (Bayern Monaco), Milik (Olympique Marsiglia), Swiderski (PAOK), Swierczok (Ludogorets).

SPAGNA
Portieri: Simón (Athletic), De Gea (Manchester United), Sáchez (Brighton).
Difensori: Gaya (Valencia), Jordi Alba (Barcellona), Torres (Villarreal), Laporte (Manchester City), García (Manchester City), Llorente (Leeds), Azpilicueta (Chelsea).
Centrocampisti: Rodri (Manchester City), Pedri (Barcellona), Alcantara (Liverpool), Koke (Atletico Madrid), Fabián Ruíz (Napoli), Marcos Llorente (Atletico Madrid).
Attaccanti: Olmo (RB Lipsia), Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad), Morata (Spagna), Gerard Moreno (Villarreal), Ferran Torres (Valencia), Adama Traoré (Wolverhampton), Sarabria (Psg).

SVEZIA
Portieri: Johnsson (København), Nordfeldt (Gençlerbirliği), Olsen (Everton).
Difensori: Krafth (Newcastle United), Lindelöf (Manchester United), Danielson (Dalian Yifang), Olsson (Häcken), Augustinsson (Werder Bremen), Jansson (Brentford), Helander (Rangers), Lustig (AIK), Granqvist (Helsingborg).
Centrocampisti: Forsberg (Leipzig), Sema (Watford), Claesson (Krasnodar), Kulusevski (Juventus), Larsson (AIK), Ekdal (Sampdoria), Olsson (Krasnodar), Cajuste (Midtjylland), Svanberg (Bologna), Svensson (Guangzhou).
Attaccanti: Berg (Krasnodar), Isak (Real Sociedad), Quaison (Mainz), Larsson (Spartak Moskva).

SLOVACCHIA
Portieri: Dúbravka (Newcastle), Rodák (Fulham), Kuciak (Lechia Gdańsk).
Difensori: Pekarík (Hertha), Šatka (Lech Poznań), Vavro (Huesca), Škriniar (Inter Milan), Hubočan (Omonoia), Holúbek (Gliwice).
Centrocampisti: Hamšík (IFK Göteborg), Lobotka (Napoli), Hrošovský (Genk), Kucka (Parma), Duda (Köln), Mak (Ferencváros), Weiss (Slovan Bratislava), Bénes (Augsburg), Haraslín (Sassuolo), Suslov (Groningen), Bero (Arnhem), Jirka (Mirandés).
Attaccanti: Ďuriš (Omonoia), Boženík (Feyenoord), Strelec (Slovan Bratislava).
 

GRUPPO F

UNGHERIA
Portieri: Bogdán (Ferencváros), Dibusz (Ferencváros), Gulácsi (Leipzig).
Difensori: Bolla (Fehérvár), Botka (Ferencváros), Fiola (Fehérvár), Kecskés (Lugano), Lang (Omonoia), Lovrencsics (Ferencváros), Orbán (Leipzig), Szalai (Fenerbahçe).
Centrocampisti: Cseri (Mezőkövesd), Gazdag (Budapest Honvéd), Holender (Partizan), Kleinheisler (Osijek), Nagy (Bristol City), Négo (Fehérvár), Schäfer (Dunajská Streda), Sigér (Ferencváros).
Attaccanti: Hahn (Paks), Nikolics (Fehérvár),  Sallai (Freiburg), Schön (Dallas), Szalai (Mainz), Varga (Kasımpaşa), Varga (MTK Budapest).

PORTOGALLO
Portieri: Rui Patricio (Wolverhampton), Lopes (Lione), Rui Silva (Granada)
Difensori: Cancelo (Manchester City), Semedo (Wolverhampton), Fonte (Lille), Pepe (Porto), Dias (Manchester City), Mendes (Sporting CP), Guerreiro (Borussia Dortmund);
Centrocampisti: Danilo (PSG), Palhinha (Sporting CP), Neves (Wolverhampton), Fernandes (Manchester United), Moutinho (Wolverhampton), Sanches (Lille), Oliveira (Porto), Carvalho (Bétis)
Attaccanti: Gonçalves (Sporting CP), André Silva (Eintracht Francoforte), Bernardo Silva (Manchester City), Cristiano Ronaldo (Juventus), Diogo Jota (Liverpool), Guedes (Valencia), João Félix (Atlético Madrid), Rafa Silva (Benfica).

FRANCIA
Portieri: Lloris (Tottenham), Mandanda (Olympique Marsiglia), Maignan (Lille).
Difensori: Pavard (Bayern Monaco), Dubois (Lione), Varane (Real Madrid), Zouma (Chelsea), Kimpembe (PSG), Lenglet (Barcellona), Hernandez (Bayern Monaco), Digne (Everton), Koundé (Siviglia).
Centrocampisti: Kanté (Chelsea), Pogba (Manchester United), Rabiot (Juventus), Tolisso (Bayern Monaco), Sissoko (Tottenham), Lemar (Atletico Madrid).
Attaccanti: Thuram (Borussia 'Gladbach),  Coman (Bayern Monaco), Mbappé (PSG), Griezmann (Barcellona), Giroud (Chelsea), Benzema (Real Madrid), Ben Yedder (Monaco), Dembélé (Barcellona).

GERMANIA
Portieri: Neuer (Bayern), Leno (Arsenal), Trapp (Eintracht Francoforte).
Difensori: Klostermann (Lipsia), Hummels (Borussia Dortmund), Koch (Leeds), Ginter (Borussia M'gladbach), Süle (Bayern), Rüdiger (Chelsea), Günter (Freiburgo), Gosens (Atalanta), Halstenberg (Lipsia).
Centrocampisti: Kimmich (Bayern), Goretzka (Bayern), Can (Borussia Dortmund), Kroos (Real Madrid), Gündogan (Manchester City), Neuhaus (Borussia M'gladbach), Hofmann (M'gladbach)
Attaccanti: Müller (Bayern), Musiala (Bayern), Sané (Bayern), Gnabry (Bayern), Havertz (Chelsea), Werner (Chelsea), Volland (Monaco).

Sezione: Chi Gioca & Chi No / Data: Mer 02 giugno 2021 alle 01:05 / Fonte: Gianni Rendina
Autore: Redazione Tuttofantacalcio / Twitter: @tuttofanta
Vedi letture
Print