ATALANTA - Maccabi Bnei Reina 1-1
(43' E. Colley)
(Rossi (46' Sportiello), Zortea (61' Bernasconi), Djimsiti, Palomino (79' Delprato), Reca (61' Ruggeri), Delprato (61' Mallamo), Da Riva, Ilicic (69' Heidenreich), Miranchuk, E. Colley; Piccoli (61' Capone)

BOLOGNA - Bagnolese 6-1
(2x Orsolini, 5',25', 27' Sansone, 30' Bonifazi, 40' Van Hooijdonk, 85' Denswil)
(4-2-3-1): Bardi (46' Sarr); De Silvestri (46' Amey, 65' Mbaye), Bonifazi (46' Binks), Soumaoro (46' Denswil), Dijks (46' Annan); Soriano (46' Baldursson), Schouten (46' Urbanski); Orsolini (46' Pagliuca), Vignato (46' Casadei), Sansone (46' Cangiano); Santander (30' Van Hooijdonk, 65' Raimondo).

NAPOLI - Bassa Anaunia 12-0
(3' Elmas, 4x Osimhen, 7',19',34',37', 15' Manolas, 44' Lobotka, 59' Tutino, 61' Palmiero, 64' Ciciretti, 75' Machach, 96' Petagna)
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Contini; Malcuit, Koulibaly, Manolas, Mario Rui; Demme, Lobotka; Politano, Elmas, Ounas; Osimhen
Secondo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Contini; Zanoli, Luperto, Rrahmani, Costa; Palmiero, Gaetano (75' Folunrusho); Tutino (75' Machach), Ciciretti, Zedadka; Petagna

ROMA - Ternana    2-0
(10' Carles Perez, 53' Kumbulla)
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Fuzato; Karsdorp, Mancini, Smalling, Tripi; Diawara, Villar; Carles Perez, Zalewski, El Shaarawy; Mayoral
Secondo tempo (4-2-3-1): Cardinali; Reynolds, Ibanez, Kumbulla, Tripi; Darboe, Bove; Zaniolo, Ciervo, Mkhitaryan; Dzeko

SALERNITANA - Foligno 6-0
(2x Fella 18',29', 2x D'Andrea 58', 76', 60' Kristoffersen, 74' Schiavone)
(3-5-2): Belec (46' Russo, 65' De Matteis); Bogdan (46' Aya), Gyomber, Veseli (46' Galeotafiore); Kalombo (46' Jaroszynski), Cavion (46' Schiavone), Di Tacchio (71' Veseli), Capezzi (46' Vitale), Boultam (64' Kalombo); Fella (46' D'Andrea), Djuric (46' Kristoffersen). 

SAMPDORIA  - Nuova Camunia 14-0
(18' Chabot, 2x Quagliarella 28' Caprari, 32' autogol, 3x La Gumina 54',77',81', 2x Bonazzoli, 67',69', 79' Augello, 82' Torregrossa, 84' Adrien Silva, 86' Verre)
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1): Audero; Depaoli, A. Ferrari, Chabot, Murru; Yepes, Thorsby; Candreva, Gabbiadini, Caprari; Quagliarella
Secondo tempo (4-2-3-1):  Esposito; Leris, Rocha, Murillo, Augello; Trimboli, Adrien Silva; La Gumina, Bonazzoli, Verre; Torregrossa

TORINO - Obermais Merano  11-0   
(2x Millico, Sanabria, Aina, 2x Zaza, Djidji, Warming, Rauti, Ansaldi)
Primo tempo (3-4-2-1): Milinkovic-Savic; Izzo, Bremer, Buongiorno; Vojvoda, Mandragora, Lukic, Aina; Millico Verdi; Sanabria
Secondo tempo (3-4-2-1): Berisha; Djidji, Lyanco, Celesia; Rauti, Segre, Rincon, Ansaldi; Baselli, Warming; Zaza

Sezione: Borsino di TFC / Data: Dom 18 luglio 2021 alle 23:02
Autore: Lorenzo Stefoni
vedi letture
Print