UDINESE - Nd Bilje       4-1      h.17
(23' Okaka, 33' Zizmond, 51' Makengo, 2x Cristo 63' 89')
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1): Padelli; Ballarini, Becao, Samir, Ermacora (27' Cubala); Walace, Jajalo; Palumbo, Pereyra, Forestieri; Okaka.
Secondo tempo (3-5-2) Scuffet; De Maio, Nuytinck, Zeegelaar; Matos (78' Piana), Coulibaly, Arslan, Makengo, Micin; Pussetto, Cristo


CAGLIARI - Real Vicenza      16-1      h.17 
(5 x Simeone 5′, 16′, 24′, 34′, 38′, 3 x Joao Pedro 8′ e 21′ R, 35′, aut.Personi 17′, 44′ Pereiro, 3Ceter 46' 55 78', 3x Cerri 56', 58', 70', 90' Candelaresi)
Primo tempo(3-4-2-1): Cragno, Walukiewicz, Ceppitelli, Carboni; Zappa, Marin, Strootman, Lykogiannis; Pereiro; João Pedro, Simeone  
Secondo tempo Radunovic; Boccia, Obert, Deiola; Zappa, Oliva, Caligara, Cavuoti; Biancu; Ceter, Cerri

MILAN - Pro Sesto    5-0     h.17
(19' Bennacer, 22' Leao, 38' Castillejo, 75' aut. Serra, 2x Kerkez 90', 91')
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Tatarusanu; Gabbia, Tomori, Romagnoli, Hernandez; Tonali, Bennacer; Castillejo, Maldini, Krunic; Rafael Leao.
Secondo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Plizzari; Conti, Stanga, Caldara, Kerkez; Pobega, Di Gesù; Roback, Capone, Hauge; Colombo


Stubai - GENOA     0-5    h.17   
(13' Shomurodov, 3x Bianchi 71' 83' 86, 75' Favilli)
Primo tempo (3-4-1-2) - Marchetti (31' Andrenacci) ; Bani (22' Serpe), Radovanovic, Criscito; Ghiglione, Melegoni, Rovella, Czyborra; Agudelo (31' Kallon); Shomurodov (31' Chierico), Destro. 
Secondo tempo (3-4-1-2) - Andrenacci (76' Jandrei); Gjini, Vanheusden, Serpe (76' Besaggio); Portanova, Chierico (76' Charpentier), Jagiello, Cambiaso; Buksa; Favilli, Kallon (76' Bianchi)

VENEZIA - Rappresentativa locale 14-0     h.17
(5x Forte, Heymans, 3x Karlsson, 2x Dezi, 2x Aramu, Di Mariano)
Primo tempo (4-3-2-1): Mäenpää; Ebuehi, Svoboda, Ceccaroni, Schnegg; Crngoj, Tessmann, Peretz; Heymans, Johnsen; Forte
Secondo tempo (4-3-2-1): Bertinato; Mazzocchi, Modolo, Molinaro, Galazzi; Dezi, Fiordilino, Bjarkasson; Aramu, Di Mariano; Karlsson


VERONA - Top 22 calcio veronese    6-0      h.17.30     
(5' Veloso, 20' Hongla, 32' Gunter, 46' Bragantini, 57' 74' Lasagna)
Primo tempo (3-4-2-1): Pandur; Casale, Gunter, Ceccherini; Ruegg, Hongla, Veloso, Lazovic; Cancellieri, Zaccagni; Kalinic.
Secondo tempo (3-4-2-1):  Berardi; Amione,Magnani, Lovato; Faraoni, Bragantini, Hongla, Tameze; Bessa Ragusa; Lasagna

EMPOLI - Castelfiorentino  12-0  h.18

(28' Mraz, 32' S. Romagnoli, 44' Canestrelli, 3x Mancuso 48', 85', 87', 57' Bandinelli, 2x S. Ricci 68', 76', 3x Crociata 75',82',89')
Primo tempo (4-3-1-2): Vicario; Fiamozzi, S. Romagnoli, Canestrelli, Viti; Crociata, Stulac, Haas; Piscopo; La Mantia, Mraz
Secondo tempo (4-3-1-2): Furlan; Pirrello, Nikolaou, Canestrelli, Fantacci; S. Ricci, Damiani, Bandinelli; Bajrami; Mraz, Mancuso

SASSUOLO - Bressanone      80       h.18     

(11' 45' Caputo, 48' 53' 90' Scamacca, 64' 68' Defrel, 83' Djuricic)
Primo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Consigli; Toljan, Ferrari, Marchizza, Kyriakopoulos; Magnanelli, Frattesi; Manzari, Traore, Boga; Caputo.
Secondo tempo (4-2-3-1) - Pegolo; Paz Chiriches Peluso Rogerio; Bourabia M. Lopez; Articoli Defrel Djuricic;Scamacca. 

LAZIO - Top 11 RC      10-0.    h.18.30     
(15' F.Anderson, 17' Anderson, 39' Raul Moro, 44' Muriqi, 52' Lazzari, 57' Vavro, 64' Caicedo, 72' Luis Alberto, 88' Caicedo, 90' Luis Alberto)
Primo tempo (4-3-3) - Strakosha; Marusic, Luiz Felipe, Radu, Hysaj; Milinkovic, Leiva, Cataldi; F. Anderson, Muriqi, Raul Moro
Secondo tempo (4-3-3) - Strakosha; Lazzari, Vavro, Patric, Fares; Akpa Akpro, Escalante, Luis Alberto; Shehu, Caicedo, Raul Moro

Lugano - INTER   2-2 (5-6 d.c.r.) h. 20.30

(38' D'Ambrosio, 54' Satriano
INTER (3-5-2): Handanovic (61' Radu); D'Ambrosio (78' Zanotti), Ranocchia, Dimarco; Darmian (89' Carboni), Gagliardini, Agoumé, Nainggolan (81'Nunziatini), Dalbert (61' Skriniar); Satriano (78' Colidio), Pinamonti.

Sezione: Borsino di TFC / Data: Sab 17 luglio 2021 alle 18:53
Autore: Nicolò Lorenzetti
Vedi letture
Print